Menu

Welcome!

By registering with us, you'll be able to discuss, share and private message with other members of our community.

Drug Discussion

Discussion in 'General Discussion' started by BosoeHNT, Aug 10, 2009.

Share This Page

  1. MAST

    MAST Elite Member

    • Messages: 1,472
    • Likes Received: 1
    i kinda thought it was but still kinda didn't. i didn't think you were that naive. but yyeeeeeeeah yeeeah yeah

    make sure you walk with a wonk if you do
     
  2. IlikePie

    IlikePie Elite Member

    • Messages: 2,026
    • Likes Received: 54
    So anyways, what has everyone been in to lately? Personally, I've been all about the ecstasy and coke lately. I find I enjoy them more than anything else because I'm still functional throughout the day, and can get my shit done if necessary.
     
  3. FlippingChickens

    FlippingChickens Banned

    • Messages: 696
    • Likes Received: 0
    have any of you guys done lyrica?
     
  4. PulseWithLife

    PulseWithLife Elite Member

    • Messages: 808
    • Likes Received: 1
    yeah every time i see ya post on the forum i think of coke. i used to do alot of drugs but basicly had a mental break down from the shit so i stoped. mixin weed with meth and alcohol was always fun times
     
  5. otter

    otter Senior Member

    • Messages: 346
    • Likes Received: 2
    ketamine for the win, love that shit butway to expensive for my broke ass.


    it is ashaming to say but i love ritalin with low dose antipsychotics for the paranoia,
     
  6. NiL

    NiL Elite Member

    • Messages: 1,077
    • Likes Received: 0
    Fuck antipsychotics, I took some of those one day with valium and I woke up the next day feeling like there was someone else inside me trying to get out. I felt like the hulk I felt fucking psychotic, it was awful just awful I do not recommend.
     
  7. twisties

    twisties Elite Member

    • Messages: 551
    • Likes Received: 0
    Anyone heard of..

    Botanical Name: Nelumbo nucifera
    Common Names: Lotus, Indian Lotus, Sacred Lotus

    ?? I haven't but I'm interested in it.
     
  8. IlikePie

    IlikePie Elite Member

    • Messages: 2,026
    • Likes Received: 54
    I believe I've heard of it. It's a kind of flower correct? Be careful with that, from what I've read on it, it's really easy to overdose on.
     
  9. Ecru

    Ecru Senior Member

    • Messages: 67
    • Likes Received: 0
    As am I
    I've heard of Blue Lotus

    afarm3.static.flickr.com_2524_4020095329_729d38da2e.jpg
     
  10. ESKiMO2

    ESKiMO2 Elite Member

    • Messages: 1,626
    • Likes Received: 0
    i did some killer meth last night.
     
  11. PulseWithLife

    PulseWithLife Elite Member

    • Messages: 808
    • Likes Received: 1
    I have just captured my young nephew doing drugs. The little addict. I cannot believe a child would even touch that junk. To help other parents (or in this case, concerned uncles) catch their offspring engaging in criminal activity, I have researched the issue and found some slang that today's youth are currently using. 'Jive Stick' is a real doozie. http://www.adolescent-substanc​e-abuse.com/signs-marijuana.ht​ml
     
  12. GraffMaster

    GraffMaster New Member

    • Messages: 2
    • Likes Received: 0
  13. THEPOSTWHORE5000

    THEPOSTWHORE5000 Elite Member

    • Messages: 1,307
    • Likes Received: 0
    oh shit, ya boy GRAFF MASTER coming through dropping science!
     
  14. Tony

    Tony Elite Member

    • Messages: 7,320
    • Likes Received: 33
  15. lakim shabazz

    lakim shabazz Moderator

    • Messages: 2,172
    • Likes Received: 2
    kush is a brand name these days
    every one who sells weed says they have kush.
     
  16. empireboy15

    empireboy15 New Member

    • Messages: 1
    • Likes Received: 0
    Anyone else ever do hydrocodone? makes me feel so peaceful and loving.
     
  17. PulseWithLife

    PulseWithLife Elite Member

    • Messages: 808
    • Likes Received: 1
  18. ribcage

    ribcage Banned

    • Messages: 2,534
    • Likes Received: 0
    lol vaginamite, I swaer thatdudes teeth look different in every video
     
  19. PulseWithLife

    PulseWithLife Elite Member

    • Messages: 808
    • Likes Received: 1
    yeah and they flagged the video the cunts. fuck youtube. the amazing athist can talk about sucking a shemales dick till he chokes on the balls but when KKP talks some shit about haters he gets doged
     
  20. siklikeaidsup

    siklikeaidsup Member

    • Messages: 39
    • Likes Received: 1
    Fuck hydrocodone OXYCODONE WHER IT AT HOMIE lil bit a coke n we good to go well then i add a couple xanax...